E R G E B N I S L I S T E    

Parklauf 2008

Mädchen   Jahrgang: 2001 1 Runde 650m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 169 Elisabeth Hummer 2:27,58 VS Micheldorf
2 191 Pinar Muhcu 2:29,55 VS Leonstein
3 168 Marlene Holzer  2:36,37 VS Micheldorf
4 222 Bianca Auer 2:36,59 VS Grünburg
5 451 Michelle Rohrauer  2:43,27 VS Steyrling
6 133 Jeanette Schaupp 2:54,75 VS Pettenbach
7 194 Bettina Steiner 2:56,52 VS Leonstein
8 25 Christina Mayr  2:56,82 VS1 Kirchdorf
9 38 Maria Gösweiner  3:01,29 VS Windischgarsten
10 65 Selina Inreiter  3:10,07 VS Wartberg
11 203 Melanie Grassegger 3:10,84 VS Klaus
12 92 Jaqueline PACHNER  3:25,90 VS Rosenau
aufgeg. 102 Maria STUMMER 0:00,00 VS Rosenau
         
Knaben   Jahrgang: 2001 1 Runde 650m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 18 Muhammed Sever 2:27,53 VS2 Kirchdorf
2 221 Julian Storzer 2:39,02 VS Kirchberg
3 128 Sebastian Allmer 2:41,99 VS Pettenbach
4 130 Marcel Forster 2:43,85 VS Pettenbach
5 145 Stefan Durst 2:46,54 VS Nußbach
6 74 Michael Winter  2:47,71 VS Wartberg
7 60 Moritz Ziegler 2:48,71 VS Windischgarsten
8 452 Hannes Steinert  2:51,47 VS Steyrling
9 109 Milos COJDER   2:52,11 VS Rosenau
10 120 Patrick WETZSTEIN 2:54,92 VS Rosenau
11 132 Jakob Grubmair 2:56,84 VS Pettenbach
12 183 Niklas Leonhardt 2:58,13 VS Micheldorf
13 16 Michael Möseneder  3:00,60 VS2 Kirchdorf
14 185 Kevin Rastinger 3:01,30 VS Micheldorf
15 199 Michael Kogler 3:06,17 VS Leonstein
16 20 Simon Weiß 3:09,01 VS2 Kirchdorf
         
Mädchen   Jahrgang: 2000 1 Runde 650m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 37 Corinna Berger 2:25,31 VS Windischgarsten
2 23 Sigrid Kaltenbrunner 2:28,63 VS1 Kirchdorf
3 225 Tanja Hintersteiner 2:32,14 VS Grünburg
4 26 Veronika Plaichinger 2:33,53 VS1 Kirchdorf
5 1 Natasa Akrap 2:37,87 VS2 Kirchdorf
6 123 Lisa Hörtenhuemer 2:40,16 VS Pettenbach
7 171 Teresa Lanz 2:41,14 VS Micheldorf
8 62 Nathalie Grall 2:42,31 VS Wartberg
9 215 Alina Stuntner 2:42,73 VS Kirchberg
10 202 Lena Baumgartinger 2:43,82 VS Klaus
11 95 Eva REBHANDL 2:45,04 VS Rosenau
12 89 Juliane HOLL 2:46,48 VS Rosenau
13 100 Mila STIEG 2:47,41 VS Rosenau
14 93 Katharina POLZ 2:48,14 VS Rosenau
15 7 Ivana Topalovic  2:48,93 VS2 Kirchdorf
16 216 Kristina Winter 2:53,64 VS Kirchberg
17 190 Sophie Hörschinger 2:53,98 VS Leonstein
18 153 Sarah Lattner 3:07,36 VS Molln
19 3 Sina Khan  3:25,40 VS2 Kirchdorf
20 86 Marion AIGNER 3:28,05 VS Rosenau
21 101 Andela STOJISAVLJEVIC 3:34,57 VS Rosenau
22 99 Sarah STEINHÄUSLER 3:45,36 VS Rosenau
aufgeg. 63 Antonia Vujevic 0:00,00 VS Wartberg
aufgeg. 66 Antonia Vujevic 0:00,00 VS Wartberg
aufgeg. 76 Andrea Hathaler 0:00,00 VS Wartberg
         
Knaben   Jahrgang: 2000 1 Runde 650m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 453 Mario Senoner  2:15,98 VS Steyrling
2 82 Michael Hinterwirth 2:19,90 VS Schlierbach
3 175 Daniel Grassegger 2:21,57 VS Micheldorf
4 146 Martin Mayrhofer 2:22,76 VS Nußbach
5 220 Johannes Dutzler 2:23,84 VS Kirchberg
6 81 Jonas Elmer 2:25,61 VS Schlierbach
7 135 Manuel Maier 2:26,49 VS Pettenbach
8 75 Mathias Zorn 2:29,39 VS Wartberg
9 49 Valentin Gössweiner 2:30,54 VS Windischgarsten
10 9 Jan Bar  2:31,29 VS2 Kirchdorf
11 45 Alexander Forst 2:32,52 VS Windischgarsten
12 189 Jonas Weinberger 2:33,72 VS Micheldorf
13 56 Johannes Schwarz 2:33,79 VS Windischgarsten
14 51 Mario Holzmüller 2:35,59 VS Windischgarsten
15 138 Lukas Raffelsberger 2:35,61 VS Pettenbach
16 10 Alexander Eberhart  2:37,50 VS2 Kirchdorf
17 142 Fabian Weinbergmayr 2:38,38 VS Pettenbach
18 35 Liridon Tahiri 2:38,71 VS1 Kirchdorf
19 200 Mario Millauer 2:38,88 VS Leonstein
20 54 Jakob Kusche 2:39,55 VS Windischgarsten
21 73 Sebastian Weiermayer  2:40,08 VS Wartberg
22 36 Paul Zamecek 2:40,93 VS1 Kirchdorf
23 228 Michael Schoiswohl 2:41,37 VS Grünburg
24 33 Thomas Mayr  2:44,03 VS1 Kirchdorf
25 184 Jakob Pachner 2:44,32 VS Micheldorf
26 28 Atedhe Alija 2:44,67 VS1 Kirchdorf
27 110 Dominik EDER 2:45,16 VS Rosenau
28 205 Ralf Hackl 2:45,94 VS Klaus
29 162 Jakob Kaltenbrunner  2:46,66 VS Molln
30 178 Patrick Horvath 2:52,59 VS Micheldorf
31 108 Lukas BERGER 2:53,19 VS Rosenau
32 167 Nico  Weikinger  2:56,66 VS Molln
33 34 Philipp Neuwirth 2:58,04 VS1 Kirchdorf
34 105 Sebastian AUER 3:00,44 VS Rosenau
35 129 Philipp Almhofer 3:03,31 VS Pettenbach
36 206 Mario Höller 3:05,98 VS Klaus
37 151 Andreas Wirth 3:57,03 VS Nußbach
         
Mädchen   Jahrgang: 1999 2 Runden 1300m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 40 Sarah Schöngruber  5:18,06 VS Windischgarsten
2 157 Sarah Steiner  5:21,65 VS Molln
3 124 Lena Lindinger 5:25,75 VS Pettenbach
4 204 Nadine Hirschmugl 5:29,61 VS Klaus
5 144 Magdalena Steinmaßl 5:32,78 VS Nußbach
6 67 Pia Werner 5:42,60 VS Wartberg
7 6 Lea Scharl 5:44,29 VS2 Kirchdorf
8 77 Sandra Achathaller 5:46,66 VS Schlierbach
9 5 Melanie Reichenpfader 5:57,03 VS2 Kirchdorf
10 41 Henriette Steiner  6:00,06 VS Windischgarsten
11 94 Jacqueline QUAST 6:01,45 VS Rosenau
12 27 Julia Reithuber 6:03,52 VS1 Kirchdorf
13 39 Mercedes Mayrhofer  6:08,23 VS Windischgarsten
14 170 Anna-Lena Kerst 6:09,48 VS Micheldorf
15 196 Vivien Schoiswohl 6:09,97 VS Leonstein
16 79 Laura Holzinger 6:18,42 VS Schlierbach
aufgeg. 97 Stefanie REITER 0:00,00 VS Rosenau
aufgeg. 125 Zeyneb Özdemir 0:00,00 VS Pettenbach
         
Knaben   Jahrgang: 1999 2 Runden 1300m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 69 Ilija Dzankic 4:30,13 VS Wartberg
2 85 Alexander Peneder 4:44,30 VS Schlierbach
3 71 Johannes Kremshuber 4:49,38 VS Wartberg
4 137 Alois Pühringer 4:54,19 VS Pettenbach
5 83 Daniel Hollinger 4:55,52 VS Schlierbach
6 58 Stefan Tosic 4:57,68 VS Windischgarsten
7 160 Dominik Huemer 4:59,25 VS Molln
8 84 Jakob Huemer 5:00,55 VS Schlierbach
9 55 Sebastian Pernkopf  5:03,82 VS Windischgarsten
10 111 Klemens HOLL 5:04,76 VS Rosenau
11 53 Valentin Karl  5:08,04 VS Windischgarsten
12 166 Setric Vorderwinkler 5:08,53 VS Molln
13 164 Thomas Popp 5:10,74 VS Molln
14 201 Fabian Weber-Jantscher 5:12,20 VS Leonstein
15 112 Martin JANSENBERGER 5:15,96 VS Rosenau
16 454 Julian Wiesinger  5:17,98 VS Steyrling
17 161 Lukas Kaltenbrunner  5:18,69 VS Molln
18 208 Jani Holznagel 5:26,28 VS Klaus
19 44 Daniel Baumschlager 5:27,04 VS Windischgarsten
20 30 Ulrich Hebesberger  5:28,57 VS1 Kirchdorf
21 32 Moritz Lanz 5:33,09 VS1 Kirchdorf
22 43 Stefan Aigner  5:34,89 VS Windischgarsten
23 31 Tobias Hödlmoser 5:36,27 VS1 Kirchdorf
24 211 Jonas Weber 5:39,13 VS Klaus
25 12 Michael Huemerlehner 5:40,74 VS2 Kirchdorf
26 121 Nico WINTER 5:51,96 VS Rosenau
27 182 Ümit Koyuncu 5:58,96 VS Micheldorf
28 177 Benedikt Honeder  5:59,79 VS Micheldorf
29 8 Mile Alicic 6:08,75 VS2 Kirchdorf
30 210 Daniel Pöllhuber  6:09,05 VS Klaus
31 209 Rudi Mayr  6:12,40 VS Klaus
aufgeg. 106 Benjamin AUERBACH 0:00,00 VS Rosenau
aufgeg. 113 Miodrag JELACA 0:00,00 VS Rosenau
aufgeg. 119 Fabian STÖCKL 0:00,00 VS Rosenau
         
Mädchen   Jahrgang: 1998 2 Runden 1300m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 68 Lina Werner 4:54,16 VS Wartberg
2 64 Klara Hathaler 4:58,02 VS Wartberg
3 223 Stefanie Auer 5:13,38 VS Grünburg
4 126 Eva Pühringer-W. 5:25,58 VS Pettenbach
5 80 Chiara Stürzer 5:30,96 VS Schlierbach
6 214 Tabea Mitterbauer 5:31,89 VS Kirchberg
7 24 Marlen Lemmerer 5:32,96 VS1 Kirchdorf
8 152 Janine Kienbacher 5:33,99 VS Molln
9 127 Ines Weigerstorfer 5:34,92 VS Pettenbach
10 78 Magdalena Hinterwirth 5:36,47 VS Schlierbach
11 4 Bianca Lang 5:39,27 VS2 Kirchdorf
12 90 Kerstin HUEMER 5:58,21 VS Rosenau
13 104 Jennifer WETZSTEIN 6:04,10 VS Rosenau
14 213 Barbara Meissinger 6:04,32 VS Kirchberg
15 192 Serpil Muhcu 6:09,37 VS Leonstein
16 224 Almina Hadzipasic 6:11,77 VS Grünburg
17 98 Jessica SCHNEPFLEITNER 6:13,56 VS Rosenau
18 103 Dragana VRANJES 6:19,02 VS Rosenau
19 91 Gizem KORKMAZ 6:42,26 VS Rosenau
20 212 Mona Haider 6:43,17 VS Kirchberg
21 87 Katrin AIGNER 6:53,64 VS Rosenau
22 96 Simone REDTENBACHER 7:15,71 VS Rosenau
         
Knaben   Jahrgang: 1998 2 Runden 1300m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 148 Moritz Öllinger 4:38,66 VS Nußbach
2 217 Florian Abler 4:44,67 VS Kirchberg
3 197 Niklaas Bloderer 4:49,89 VS Leonstein
4 219 Stefan Despotovic 4:50,64 VS Kirchberg
5 118 Andreas SÖLKNER 4:54,23 VS Rosenau
6 150 Christoph Straßmair 4:56,13 VS Nußbach
7 149 Reinhard Rohregger 4:57,08 VS Nußbach
8 46 David Freudenthaler 4:59,28 VS Windischgarsten
9 22 Marcel Zilic 5:00,18 VS2 Kirchdorf
10 57 Raphael Thallinger  5:00,88 VS Windischgarsten
11 173 Mateo Bojanovic 5:04,92 VS Micheldorf
12 179 David Hummer 5:07,18 VS Micheldorf
13 187 Elias Schröckenfuchs 5:09,74 VS Micheldorf
14 17 David Neuwirth 5:10,75 VS2 Kirchdorf
15 29 Stefan Gavric 5:11,88 VS1 Kirchdorf
16 198 Fabian Schmidberger 5:12,81 VS Leonstein
17 147 Mattias Muttenthaler 5:14,47 VS Nußbach
18 218 Jakob Bik 5:16,12 VS Kirchberg
19 229 Gabriel Schoiswohl 5:17,15 VS Grünburg
20 50 Tobias Hochreiter 5:18,10 VS Windischgarsten
21 459 Jakob Kerbl 5:18,78 VS Steyrling
22 107 Matthias AUERBACH 5:19,93 VS Rosenau
23 13 Kristijan Jakovljevic 5:21,44 VS2 Kirchdorf
24 188 Sebastian Wagner 5:26,25 VS Micheldorf
25 134 Franz Leitinger 5:29,48 VS Pettenbach
26 131 Sebastian Gruber 5:30,66 VS Pettenbach
27 141 Marcel Wagner 5:32,03 VS Pettenbach
28 180 Daniel Klinser 5:37,17 VS Micheldorf
29 59 Elias Weißenböck 5:41,32 VS Windischgarsten
30 140 Martin Rapberger 5:43,22 VS Pettenbach
31 165 Andreas Schönauer 5:45,62 VS Molln
32 136 Daniel Passenbrunner 5:46,31 VS Pettenbach
33 117 Florian ROHRAUER 5:48,18 VS Rosenau
34 14 Matthias Kuttner  5:50,40 VS2 Kirchdorf
35 458 Felix Steinert  5:53,84 VS Steyrling
36 163 Adnan Mehic 6:02,65 VS Molln
37 186 Bernhard Schönbauer 6:05,17 VS Micheldorf
38 457 Peter Stadler 6:06,89 VS Steyrling
39 116 Matthias REBHANDL 6:14,09 VS Rosenau
40 114 Andreas KOPF 6:17,17 VS Rosenau
aufgeg. 52 Björn Hunger  0:00,00 VS Windischgarsten
         
Mädchen   Jahrgang: 1997 2 Runden 1300m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 396 Teresa Eisenhofer 4:39,62 HS Grünburg
2 402 Barbara Mitterhuber 4:46,07 HS Grünburg
3 2 Judith Jäckel 4:51,25 VS2 Kirchdorf
4 292 Anna Rauch 4:52,93 HS1 Kirchdorf
5 143 Ida Ruspeckhofer 5:08,49 VS Nußbach
6 273 Lisa Wögl 5:10,19 HS2 Kirchdorf
7 172 Resl Melanie  5:12,51 VS Micheldorf
8 290 Theresa Lechner 5:14,28 HS1 Kirchdorf
9 247 Christina Popp 5:15,56 HS2 Windischgarsten
10 288 Claudia Bart 5:16,92 HS1 Kirchdorf
11 336 Katharina Prielinger 5:19,09 HS Pettenbach
12 272 Julia Undesser 5:21,85 HS2 Kirchdorf
13 339 Vivien Weigerstorfer  5:24,09 HS Pettenbach
14 243 Germana Gössweiner 5:26,52 HS2 Windischgarsten
15 291 Magdalena Leeb 5:27,80 HS1 Kirchdorf
16 358 Sarah Rohrauer 5:29,16 HS Molln
17 61 Agnes Durst 5:33,50 VS Wartberg
18 355 Katrin Kogseder 5:36,58 HS Molln
19 155 Theresa Priller 5:39,34 VS Molln
20 455 Andela Brizic  5:45,76 VS Steyrling
21 193 Jaqueline Pemwieser 5:52,20 VS Leonstein
22 195 Janine Weidinger 5:55,36 VS Leonstein
23 122 Nicole Buchegger 5:59,76 VS Pettenbach
24 335 Katharina Kreuzer 6:00,91 HS Pettenbach
25 156 Lisa Joy Hartmann 6:04,97 VS Molln
26 88 Franziska BERGER 6:15,63 VS Rosenau
aufgeg. 429 Jaqueline Breitenbaumer 0:00,00 BRG Kirchdorf
         
Knaben   Jahrgang: 1997 2 Runden 1300m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 461 Raphael Weser 4:18,92 HS1 Windischgarsten
2 443 Florian Glashüttner 4:25,43 BRG Kirchdorf
3 308 Sebastian Sieberer 4:28,67 HS1 Kirchdorf
4 181 Jakub Konvalina 4:35,30 VS Micheldorf
5 227 Nail Ileli 4:36,20 VS Grünburg
6 342 Thomas Forster  4:36,30 HS Pettenbach
7 252 Jakob Gösweiner 4:39,99 HS2 Windischgarsten
8 413 Georg Schaumberger 4:40,61 HS Grünburg
9 298 Marcel Gösweiner 4:42,46 HS1 Kirchdorf
10 348 Andreas Steinmaurer  4:43,98 HS Pettenbach
11 310 Manuel Winter 4:46,42 HS1 Kirchdorf
12 48 Vladan Gole  4:48,12 VS Windischgarsten
13 259 Safet Orascanin 4:50,12 HS2 Windischgarsten
14 447 Gregor Kaltenbrunner 4:54,22 BRG Kirchdorf
15 303 Sascha Novak 4:57,80 HS1 Kirchdorf
16 47 Dominik Frewein 4:59,19 VS Windischgarsten
17 405 Markus Brandstetter 5:02,74 HS Grünburg
18 448 Djordje Petrovic 5:06,62 BRG Kirchdorf
19 174 Pieter De Haan 5:16,05 VS Micheldorf
20 250 Fabian Berger 5:17,11 HS2 Windischgarsten
21 158 Slcuk Abayli 5:22,85 VS Molln
22 350 Stefan Lehner 5:25,44 HS Pettenbach
23 363 Aldin Hodzic  5:26,92 HS Molln
24 115 Kivanz KORKMAZ 5:30,10 VS Rosenau
25 72 Lukas Mühlberg  5:31,56 VS Wartberg
26 460 Florian Schluckner 5:32,48 VS Steyrling
27 21 Christoph Zeitlinger  5:34,39 VS2 Kirchdorf
28 70 Jeremia Größwagen 5:35,64 VS Wartberg
29 349 Dietmar Huemer 5:36,18 HS Pettenbach
30 207 Joel Holznagel 5:37,47 VS Klaus
31 388 Ante Tomic  5:38,96 HS Kremsmünster
32 15 David Mitterer 5:41,35 VS2 Kirchdorf
aufgeg. 296 Jonathan Ganske 0:00,00 HS1 Kirchdorf
aufgeg. 300 Moritz Grassnigg 0:00,00 HS1 Kirchdorf
         
Mädchen   Jahrgang: 1996 2 Runden 1950m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 426 Laura Aitzetmüller 7:37,05 BRG Kirchdorf
2 266 Vanessa Klinser 7:42,13 HS2 Kirchdorf
3 334 Sabrina Haslinger 7:43,69 HS Pettenbach
4 354 Magdalena Kerbl 7:48,57 HS Molln
5 403 Michaela Weiß 7:56,97 HS Grünburg
6 393 Evelyn Bauhofer 8:02,04 HS Grünburg
7 245 Catherine Kühas 8:09,90 HS2 Windischgarsten
8 331 Hannah Aitzetmüller 8:18,06 HS Pettenbach
9 316 Martina Prillinger 8:24,71 HS Wartberg
10 314 Martina Hathaler 8:30,97 HS Wartberg
11 353 Jessica Gassner 8:31,93 HS Molln
12 265 Katharina Haussteiner 8:49,96 HS2 Kirchdorf
13 268 Sarah Kothbauer 8:51,06 HS2 Kirchdorf
14 267 Martina Kohlbauer 9:33,22 HS2 Kirchdorf
aufgeg. 397 Teresa Frantal 0:00,00 HS Grünburg
         
Knaben   Jahrgang: 1996 3 Runden 1950m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 444 Felix Hebesberger 6:53,47 BRG Kirchdorf
2 445 Andreas Helmberger 7:03,57 BRG Kirchdorf
3 404 Roman Berger 7:06,50 HS Grünburg
4 412 Chrsitian Raffetseder 7:12,90 HS Grünburg
5 304 Matthias Rauscher 7:18,46 HS1 Kirchdorf
6 159 Ferdi Akbudak  7:29,14 VS Molln
7 306 Sebastian Schluckner 7:29,59 HS1 Kirchdorf
8 416 Manuel Wallerberger 7:32,16 HS Grünburg
9 282 Driton Ramnabaja 7:36,93 HS2 Kirchdorf
10 258 Mathias Mayrhofer 7:39,22 HS2 Windischgarsten
11 341 Christian Dutzler 7:41,22 HS Pettenbach
12 407 Kevin Lugmayr 7:43,03 HS Grünburg
13 325 David Muttenthaler 7:46,47 HS Wartberg
14 372 Markus Tretter  7:46,86 HS Molln
15 442 Benedikt Gabl 7:49,90 BRG Kirchdorf
16 410 Simon Kopf 7:52,05 HS Grünburg
17 263 Christian Schauer 7:52,94 HS2 Windischgarsten
18 330 Philipp Werner 7:59,04 HS Wartberg
19 369 Daniel Radisavljevic 7:59,74 HS Molln
20 343 Patrick Rathberger 8:03,41 HS Pettenbach
21 366 Thomas Kienbacher 8:04,35 HS Molln
22 309 Kürsad Susam 8:05,42 HS1 Kirchdorf
23 347 Josef Fischereder 8:14,15 HS Pettenbach
24 389 Philip Zahlinger  8:22,19 HS Kremsmünster
25 378 Niko Geljic  8:49,37 HS Kremsmünster
26 257 Manuel Maxones 9:32,05 HS2 Windischgarsten
aufgeg. 285 Daniel Schröcker 0:00,00 HS2 Kirchdorf
aufgeg. 386 Timur Sukh  0:00,00 HS Kremsmünster
         
Mädchen   Jahrgang: 1995 3 Runden 1950m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 242 Julia Berger 7:37,48 HS2 Windischgarsten
2 374 Christina Schickmaier  7:54,98 HS Kremsmünster
3 248 Sarah Reiter 7:57,34 HS2 Windischgarsten
4 356 Annabel Mülleder  8:01,27 HS Molln
5 352 Memduha Abayli 8:06,27 HS Molln
6 246 Tatjana Laketic 8:07,59 HS2 Windischgarsten
7 399 Melanie Gsöllhofer 8:08,55 HS Grünburg
8 401 Katrin Klement 8:24,95 HS Grünburg
9 436 Nadine Schöngruber 8:43,13 BRG Kirchdorf
10 269 Verena Lang 8:49,78 HS2 Kirchdorf
11 264 Julia Auinger 8:57,11 HS2 Kirchdorf
12 437 Lisa-Maria Schwarz 8:58,14 BRG Kirchdorf
13 418 Theresa Knopper 9:00,82 Gym Schlierbach
14 312 Stefanie Gebesmair 9:45,90 HS Wartberg
         
Knaben   Jahrgang: 1995 3 Runden 1950m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 362 Stefan Hackl  6:44,03 HS Molln
2 329 Frano Vujevic 6:47,31 HS Wartberg
3 294 Pablo De la Cruz 6:50,98 HS1 Kirchdorf
4 450 Philipp Zorn 6:53,37 BRG Kirchdorf
5 322 Thomas Hornhuber 7:01,06 HS Wartberg
6 414 Manuel Schlader 7:03,35 HS Grünburg
7 422 Florian Eberhart 7:04,20 Gym Schlierbach
8 439 Thomas Bergmayr 7:07,16 BRG Kirchdorf
9 284 Ralf Rohrauer 7:08,08 HS2 Kirchdorf
10 275 Christian Bojanovic 7:11,06 HS2 Kirchdorf
11 254 Julian Hunger  7:13,34 HS2 Windischgarsten
12 364 Gregor Hofer 7:15,38 HS Molln
13 370 Wolfgang Schöngruber 7:18,53 HS Molln
14 379 Patrick Gutbrunner  7:20,18 HS Kremsmünster
15 411 Karl Michael Markut 7:20,99 HS Grünburg
16 324 Lukas Klammer 7:32,34 HS Wartberg
17 299 Marco Gösweiner 7:34,42 HS1 Kirchdorf
18 391 Lukas Zwicklhuber 7:51,67 HS Kremsmünster
19 376 Dieter Eder  7:53,39 HS Kremsmünster
20 375 David Brandstätter  7:56,29 HS Kremsmünster
21 424 Emanuel Neumüller 8:01,65 Gym Schlierbach
22 425 Valentin Neumüller  8:02,35 Gym Schlierbach
23 318 David Artelsmair 8:07,00 HS Wartberg
24 377 Amar Fajkovic 8:35,82 HS Kremsmünster
25 253 Gabriel Graßl 8:42,52 HS2 Windischgarsten
26 279 Andreas Oberbichler 8:43,57 HS2 Kirchdorf
         
Mädchen   Jahrgang: 1994 3 Runden 1950m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 434 Christina Mandlbauer 7:05,21 BRG Kirchdorf
2 271 Katharina Stiegler 7:32,16 HS2 Kirchdorf
3 337 Julia Raffelsberger 7:34,12 HS Pettenbach
4 430 Johanna Ganglbauer 7:42,76 BRG Kirchdorf
5 293 Janina Zeleny 7:46,11 HS1 Kirchdorf
6 400 Jessica Bloderer 7:59,03 HS Grünburg
7 244 Melanie Klammer 8:12,72 HS2 Windischgarsten
8 360 Katrin Zemsauer 8:24,28 HS Molln
9 420 Valentina Wolbring 8:28,98 Gym Schlierbach
10 398 Elisabeth Großhagauer 8:29,40 HS Grünburg
11 240 Julia Baumschlager 8:36,76 HS2 Windischgarsten
12 270 Katrin Schmidthaler 8:43,35 HS2 Kirchdorf
13 338 Alexandra Schnörch  8:45,61 HS Pettenbach
14 241 Silvia Baumschlager 8:54,93 HS2 Windischgarsten
15 332 Sarah Binder  8:56,05 HS Pettenbach
16 433 Lisa-Maria Mair 9:12,95 BRG Kirchdorf
aufgeg. 431 Isabel Hink 0:00,00 BRG Kirchdorf
         
Knaben Runden: Jahrgang: 1994 3 Runden 1950m
Rang   Name   Zeit Schule
1 346 Thomas Langeder  5:57,61 HS Pettenbach
2 408 Gerhard Hinterplattner 6:11,15 HS Grünburg
3 345 Peter Kremshuber 6:20,28 HS Pettenbach
4 438 Philipp Bailon 6:33,59 BRG Kirchdorf
5 441 Moritz Ebenfürer 6:35,25 BRG Kirchdorf
6 381 Stjepan Miljak 6:37,79 HS Kremsmünster
7 446 Rainer Herndler 6:41,75 BRG Kirchdorf
8 251 Tobias Edelsbacher 7:02,84 HS2 Windischgarsten
9 260 Daniel Pawluk 7:04,19 HS2 Windischgarsten
10 262 Ilhan Sari 7:07,64 HS2 Windischgarsten
11 383 Alexander Reischauer  7:08,59 HS Kremsmünster
12 382 Sokhong Ngo 7:12,49 HS Kremsmünster
13 249 Daniel Aigner 7:13,72 HS2 Windischgarsten
14 256 Roland Lemmerer 7:16,12 HS2 Windischgarsten
15 255 Johannes Kniewasser 7:16,93 HS2 Windischgarsten
16 367 Ogün Memis 7:17,72 HS Molln
17 380 Filip Kraljevic  7:19,60 HS Kremsmünster
18 361 Edvin Celik 7:20,59 HS Molln
19 384 David Ritberger  7:27,54 HS Kremsmünster
20 390 Daniel Zauner  7:37,46 HS Kremsmünster
21 277 Cihan Kesgin 7:48,37 HS2 Kirchdorf
22 328 Florian Unger 7:51,85 HS Wartberg
23 295 Lukas Feichtinger 8:15,83 HS1 Kirchdorf
         
Mädchen   Jahrgang: 1993 3 Runden 1950m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 357 Christina Priller 7:36,79 HS Molln
2 234 Denise Weidinger 7:37,43 PTS Kirchdorf
3 287 Theresa Rauch  7:41,77 HS1 Kirchdorf
4 317 Lisa Seebacher 7:50,42 HS Wartberg
5 230 Verena Gösweiner 7:57,39 PTS Windischgarsten
6 395 Tanja Edlmayr  8:37,54 HS Grünburg
7 428 Simone Bednarek 9:06,05 BRG Kirchdorf
8 333 Katharina Dutzler 9:07,58 HS Pettenbach
9 235 Lisa Zeller 9:39,12 PTS Kirchdorf
10 340 Lisbeth Weller  9:45,55 HS Pettenbach
         
Knaben   Jahrgang: 1993 3 Runden 1950m
Rang Startnr. Name   Zeit Schule
1 238 Daniel Veselinovic 6:38,12 PTS Kirchdorf
2 323 Dominic Klammer 6:49,39 HS Wartberg
3 440 Jeton Curri 6:55,35 BRG Kirchdorf
4 387 Mateo Tomic 6:56,89 HS Kremsmünster
5 409 Christoph Karrer 7:05,03 HS Grünburg
6 283 Besart Ramnabaja 7:09,75 HS2 Kirchdorf
7 311 Christian Zilic 7:10,57 HS1 Kirchdorf
8 365 Stefan Huemer 7:14,18 HS Molln
9 261 Bert Rebhandl 7:34,11 HS2 Windischgarsten
10 351 Daniel Weyermayr 7:40,62 HS Pettenbach
11 236 Dominik Auer 7:43,61 PTS Kirchdorf
12 368 Patrick Millauer 7:45,42 HS Molln
13 344 Tobias Hageneder 7:46,56 HS Pettenbach
14 281 Nino Podvezanec 7:48,95 HS2 Kirchdorf
15 274 Talip Ates 7:53,53 HS2 Kirchdorf
16 280 Daniel Petrovic 7:55,35 HS2 Kirchdorf